2012 Series Results
2013 Results here 2014 Results here 2015 Results here 2016 Results here
Icebreaker Series Results - concluded April 8th
Gold Helms :  1st Place J Turner 2nd Place M Reckless 3rd Place P Housley
Silver Helms :  1st Place S Castledine 2nd Place A Gregory 3rd Place L Brailsford
Port Series Results - concluded July 15th
Gold Helms :  1st Place R Walker 2nd Place T Hand 3rd Place M Payne
Silver Helms :  1st Place A Gregory 2nd Place L Gregory 3rd Place S Castledine
Starboard Series Results - concluded May 29th
Gold Helms :  1st Place T Hand 2nd Place J Turner 3rd Place M Payne
Silver Helms :  1st Place A Gregory 2nd Place S Castledine 3rd Place L Brailsford
Chad Series Results - concluded May 31st
Gold Helms :  1st Place J Turner 2nd Place T Hand 3rd Place M Payne
Silver Helms :  1st Place L Gregory 2nd Place R Nettleton 3rd Place J Gamble
Sherwood Series Results - concluded July 18th
Gold Helms :  1st Place D Clarke 2nd Place J Turner 3rd Place R Walker
Silver Helms :  1st Place M Wright 2nd Place B Pascal 3rd Place J Gamble
Commodores Series Results - concluded September 7th
Gold Helms :  1st Place J Cheesmond 2nd Place R Walker 3rd Place J Turner
Silver Helms :  1st Place M Wright 2nd Place A Gregory 3rd Place L Gregory
Highcliffe 1 Series Results - concluded August 17th
Gold Helms :  1st Place J Turner 2nd Place M Payne 3rd Place T Hand
Silver Helms :  1st Place A Gregory 2nd Place L Brailsford 3rd Place L Gregory
Highcliffe 2 Series Results - concluded August 31st
Gold Helms :  1st Place J Turner 2nd Place P Housley
Silver Helms :  1st Place L Gregory 2nd Place J White 3rd Place D Bartlam
Summer Series Results - concluded September 9th
Gold Helms :  1st Place T Smith 2nd Place D Clarke 3rd Place M Payne
Silver Helms :  1st Place M Lawlor 2nd Place S Castledine 3rd Place J Gamble
Fore & Aft Series Results - concluded October 21st
Gold Helms :  1st Place J Turner 2nd Place T Hand 3rd Place R Walker
Silver Helms :  1st Place A Gregory 2nd Place S Green 3rd Place S Yates
Frostbite Series - results not known
Masters Trophy: 1st Place J Turner 2nd Place A Gregory 3rd Place M Wright
Crews Trophy: 1st Place S Hallam 2nd Place V Smith 3rd Place C Wilkins
Senior Cadet: 1st Place L Gregory
Junior Cadet: 1st Place L Brailsford 2nd Place M Lawlor 3rd Place I Pickering & M Clarke
Endeavor Trophy: 1st Place K Brailsford
Travellers Trophy: 1st Place T Hand
2013 Results here 2014 Results here 2015 Results here 2016 Results here