Bookings Calendar

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
September
September
September
1
2
3
4
  • SUNDAY FUN-DAY

    SUNDAY FUN-DAY

    9:00 AM-4:00 PM
    04/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Safety – John Ancliff – (10am-1pm)

    Safety – John Ancliff – (10am-1pm)

    10:00 AM-1:00 PM
    04/10/2020

     

  • OOD – Mike Wilshere – (10am-5pm)

    OOD – Mike Wilshere – (10am-5pm)

    10:00 AM-5:00 PM
    04/10/2020

     

  • Assistant – Brian Brown – (10am-1pm)

    Assistant – Brian Brown – (10am-1pm)

    10:00 AM-1:00 PM
    04/10/2020

     

  • Andy Rybka – Laser (1) – (11am-2pm)

    Andy Rybka – Laser (1) – (11am-2pm)

    11:00 AM-2:00 PM
    04/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Pete Chennell – Club Pico (1) – (11am – 1pm)

    Pete Chennell – Club Pico (1) – (11am – 1pm)

    11:00 AM-1:00 PM
    04/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Sara Cad – Club Pico (1) – (11am – 1pm)

    Sara Cad – Club Pico (1) – (11am – 1pm)

    11:00 AM-1:00 PM
    04/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Richard Weston – Comet (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    Richard Weston – Comet (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    12:00 PM-3:00 PM
    04/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Racing Refresher Training with Mike Wilshere – 12.30pm

    Racing Refresher Training with Mike Wilshere – 12.30pm

    12:30 PM
    04/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Nina Goodwin (Jnr) – Club Pico (1) – (1pm-4pm)

    Nina Goodwin (Jnr) – Club Pico (1) – (1pm-4pm)

    1:00 PM-4:00 PM
    04/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • John Ancliff – Pico (1) (1pm-4pm)

    John Ancliff – Pico (1) (1pm-4pm)

    1:00 PM-4:00 PM
    04/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Brian Brown – Club Pico (1) – (1pm – 4pm)

    Brian Brown – Club Pico (1) – (1pm – 4pm)

    1:00 PM-4:00 PM
    04/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Safety – John Turner – (1pm-5pm)

    Safety – John Turner – (1pm-5pm)

    1:00 PM-5:00 PM
    04/10/2020

     

  • Informal Handicap Race 1.30pm

    Informal Handicap Race 1.30pm

    1:30 PM
    04/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Debbie Reid – Topper (1) – (3pm-4pm)

    Debbie Reid – Topper (1) – (3pm-4pm)

    3:00 PM-4:00 PM
    04/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Informal Handicap Race 3.00pm

    Informal Handicap Race 3.00pm

    3:00 PM
    04/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • More events
    • SUNDAY FUN-DAY
      SUNDAY FUN-DAY
      9:00 AM-4:00 PM
      04/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • Safety - John Ancliff - (10am-1pm)
      Safety - John Ancliff - (10am-1pm)
      10:00 AM-1:00 PM
      04/10/2020

       

    • OOD - Mike Wilshere - (10am-5pm)
      OOD - Mike Wilshere - (10am-5pm)
      10:00 AM-5:00 PM
      04/10/2020

       

    • Assistant - Brian Brown - (10am-1pm)
      Assistant - Brian Brown - (10am-1pm)
      10:00 AM-1:00 PM
      04/10/2020

       

    • Andy Rybka - Laser (1) - (11am-2pm)
      Andy Rybka - Laser (1) - (11am-2pm)
      11:00 AM-2:00 PM
      04/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • Pete Chennell - Club Pico (1) - (11am - 1pm)
      Pete Chennell - Club Pico (1) - (11am - 1pm)
      11:00 AM-1:00 PM
      04/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • Sara Cad - Club Pico (1) - (11am - 1pm)
      Sara Cad - Club Pico (1) - (11am - 1pm)
      11:00 AM-1:00 PM
      04/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • Richard Weston - Comet (1) - (12pm-3pm)
      Richard Weston - Comet (1) - (12pm-3pm)
      12:00 PM-3:00 PM
      04/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • Racing Refresher Training with Mike Wilshere - 12.30pm
      Racing Refresher Training with Mike Wilshere - 12.30pm
      12:30 PM
      04/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • Nina Goodwin (Jnr) - Club Pico (1) - (1pm-4pm)
      Nina Goodwin (Jnr) - Club Pico (1) - (1pm-4pm)
      1:00 PM-4:00 PM
      04/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • John Ancliff - Pico (1) (1pm-4pm)
      John Ancliff - Pico (1) (1pm-4pm)
      1:00 PM-4:00 PM
      04/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • Brian Brown - Club Pico (1) - (1pm - 4pm)
      Brian Brown - Club Pico (1) - (1pm - 4pm)
      1:00 PM-4:00 PM
      04/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • Safety - John Turner - (1pm-5pm)
      Safety - John Turner - (1pm-5pm)
      1:00 PM-5:00 PM
      04/10/2020

       

    • Informal Handicap Race 1.30pm
      Informal Handicap Race 1.30pm
      1:30 PM
      04/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • Debbie Reid - Topper (1) - (3pm-4pm)
      Debbie Reid - Topper (1) - (3pm-4pm)
      3:00 PM-4:00 PM
      04/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • Informal Handicap Race 3.00pm
      Informal Handicap Race 3.00pm
      3:00 PM
      04/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

5
6
7
8
9
10
11
  • Frostbite Series 1-2-3

    Frostbite Series 1-2-3

    9:00 AM-5:00 PM
    11/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Assistant – Brian Brown – (10am-1pm)

    Assistant – Brian Brown – (10am-1pm)

    10:00 AM-1:00 PM
    11/10/2020

     

  • Safety – John Ancliff – (10am-1pm)

    Safety – John Ancliff – (10am-1pm)

    10:00 AM-1:00 PM
    11/10/2020

     

  • OOD – John Butler – (10am-1pm)

    OOD – John Butler – (10am-1pm)

    10:00 AM-1:00 PM
    11/10/2020

     

  • Andy Rybka – Laser (1) – (11am-2pm)

    Andy Rybka – Laser (1) – (11am-2pm)

    11:00 AM-2:00 PM
    11/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Jon Lee – Flying Fifteen (2) – (12pm-4pm)

    Jon Lee – Flying Fifteen (2) – (12pm-4pm)

    12:00 PM-4:00 PM
    11/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • John Turner – Enterprise (1) – (12pm-4pm)

    John Turner – Enterprise (1) – (12pm-4pm)

    12:00 PM-4:00 PM
    11/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Richard Weston – Comet (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    Richard Weston – Comet (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    12:00 PM-3:00 PM
    11/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Handicap Race 12.30pm

    Handicap Race 12.30pm

    12:30 PM
    11/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Debbie Reid – Topper (1) – (1pm-4pm)

    Debbie Reid – Topper (1) – (1pm-4pm)

    1:00 PM-4:00 PM
    11/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Brian Brown – Club Pico (1) – (1pm – 4pm)

    Brian Brown – Club Pico (1) – (1pm – 4pm)

    1:00 PM-4:00 PM
    11/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • John Ancliff – Pico (1) (1pm-4pm)

    John Ancliff – Pico (1) (1pm-4pm)

    1:00 PM-4:00 PM
    11/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Safety – John Butler – (1pm-5pm)

    Safety – John Butler – (1pm-5pm)

    1:00 PM-5:00 PM
    11/10/2020

     

  • Assistant – Jon Lee – (1pm-5pm)

    Assistant – Jon Lee – (1pm-5pm)

    1:00 PM-5:00 PM
    11/10/2020

     

  • OOD – Pete Housley – (1pm-5pm)

    OOD – Pete Housley – (1pm-5pm)

    1:00 PM-5:00 PM
    11/10/2020

     

  • Handicap Race 2.00pm

    Handicap Race 2.00pm

    2:00 PM
    11/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Handicap Race 3.00pm

    Handicap Race 3.00pm

    3:00 PM
    11/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • More events
    • Frostbite Series 1-2-3
      Frostbite Series 1-2-3
      9:00 AM-5:00 PM
      11/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • Assistant - Brian Brown - (10am-1pm)
      Assistant - Brian Brown - (10am-1pm)
      10:00 AM-1:00 PM
      11/10/2020

       

    • Safety - John Ancliff - (10am-1pm)
      Safety - John Ancliff - (10am-1pm)
      10:00 AM-1:00 PM
      11/10/2020

       

    • OOD - John Butler - (10am-1pm)
      OOD - John Butler - (10am-1pm)
      10:00 AM-1:00 PM
      11/10/2020

       

    • Andy Rybka - Laser (1) - (11am-2pm)
      Andy Rybka - Laser (1) - (11am-2pm)
      11:00 AM-2:00 PM
      11/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • Jon Lee - Flying Fifteen (2) - (12pm-4pm)
      Jon Lee - Flying Fifteen (2) - (12pm-4pm)
      12:00 PM-4:00 PM
      11/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • John Turner - Enterprise (1) - (12pm-4pm)
      John Turner - Enterprise (1) - (12pm-4pm)
      12:00 PM-4:00 PM
      11/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • Richard Weston - Comet (1) - (12pm-3pm)
      Richard Weston - Comet (1) - (12pm-3pm)
      12:00 PM-3:00 PM
      11/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • Handicap Race 12.30pm
      Handicap Race 12.30pm
      12:30 PM
      11/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • Debbie Reid - Topper (1) - (1pm-4pm)
      Debbie Reid - Topper (1) - (1pm-4pm)
      1:00 PM-4:00 PM
      11/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • Brian Brown - Club Pico (1) - (1pm - 4pm)
      Brian Brown - Club Pico (1) - (1pm - 4pm)
      1:00 PM-4:00 PM
      11/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • John Ancliff - Pico (1) (1pm-4pm)
      John Ancliff - Pico (1) (1pm-4pm)
      1:00 PM-4:00 PM
      11/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • Safety - John Butler - (1pm-5pm)
      Safety - John Butler - (1pm-5pm)
      1:00 PM-5:00 PM
      11/10/2020

       

    • Assistant - Jon Lee - (1pm-5pm)
      Assistant - Jon Lee - (1pm-5pm)
      1:00 PM-5:00 PM
      11/10/2020

       

    • OOD - Pete Housley - (1pm-5pm)
      OOD - Pete Housley - (1pm-5pm)
      1:00 PM-5:00 PM
      11/10/2020

       

    • Handicap Race 2.00pm
      Handicap Race 2.00pm
      2:00 PM
      11/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • Handicap Race 3.00pm
      Handicap Race 3.00pm
      3:00 PM
      11/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

12
13
14
15
16
17
18
  • Frostbite Series 4-5-6

    Frostbite Series 4-5-6

    9:00 AM-5:00 PM
    18/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • OOD – Mike Wilshere – (10am-5pm)

    OOD – Mike Wilshere – (10am-5pm)

    10:00 AM-5:00 PM
    18/10/2020

     

  • Assistant – REQUIRED – (10am-1.30pm)

    Assistant – REQUIRED – (10am-1.30pm)

    10:00 AM-1:30 PM
    18/10/2020

     

  • Safety – Dale Clarke – (10am-5pm)

    Safety – Dale Clarke – (10am-5pm)

    10:00 AM-5:00 PM
    18/10/2020

     

  • Andy Rybka – Laser (1) – (11am-2pm)

    Andy Rybka – Laser (1) – (11am-2pm)

    11:00 AM-1:00 PM
    18/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Luke Wilshere (Jnr) – Laser Radial (1) – (11am – 2pm)

    Luke Wilshere (Jnr) – Laser Radial (1) – (11am – 2pm)

    11:00 AM-2:00 PM
    18/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Brian Brown – Club Pico (1) – (11am – 2pm)

    Brian Brown – Club Pico (1) – (11am – 2pm)

    11:00 AM-2:00 PM
    18/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • John Ancliff – Pico (1) (12pm-4pm)

    John Ancliff – Pico (1) (12pm-4pm)

    12:00 PM-4:00 PM
    18/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • John Turner – Enterprise (2) – (12pm-4pm)

    John Turner – Enterprise (2) – (12pm-4pm)

    12:00 PM-4:00 PM
    18/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Richard Weston – Comet (1) – (12pm-4pm)

    Richard Weston – Comet (1) – (12pm-4pm)

    12:00 PM-4:00 PM
    18/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • John Butler – Lightning 368 (1) – (12pm-4pm)

    John Butler – Lightning 368 (1) – (12pm-4pm)

    12:00 PM-4:00 PM
    18/10/2020

  • Nina Goodwin (Jnr) – Club Pico (1) – (12pm-4pm)

    Nina Goodwin (Jnr) – Club Pico (1) – (12pm-4pm)

    12:00 PM-4:00 PM
    18/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Handicap Race 12.30pm

    Handicap Race 12.30pm

    12:30 PM
    18/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Debbie Reid – Topper (1) – (1pm-4pm)

    Debbie Reid – Topper (1) – (1pm-4pm)

    1:00 PM-4:00 PM
    18/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Assistant – REQUIRED – (1.30pm-5pm)

    Assistant – REQUIRED – (1.30pm-5pm)

    1:30 PM-5:00 PM
    18/10/2020

     

  • Handicap Race 2.00pm

    Handicap Race 2.00pm

    2:00 PM
    18/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Handicap Race 3.00pm

    Handicap Race 3.00pm

    3:00 PM
    18/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • More events
    • Frostbite Series 4-5-6
      Frostbite Series 4-5-6
      9:00 AM-5:00 PM
      18/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • OOD - Mike Wilshere - (10am-5pm)
      OOD - Mike Wilshere - (10am-5pm)
      10:00 AM-5:00 PM
      18/10/2020

       

    • Assistant - REQUIRED - (10am-1.30pm)
      Assistant - REQUIRED - (10am-1.30pm)
      10:00 AM-1:30 PM
      18/10/2020

       

    • Safety - Dale Clarke - (10am-5pm)
      Safety - Dale Clarke - (10am-5pm)
      10:00 AM-5:00 PM
      18/10/2020

       

    • Andy Rybka - Laser (1) - (11am-2pm)
      Andy Rybka - Laser (1) - (11am-2pm)
      11:00 AM-1:00 PM
      18/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • Luke Wilshere (Jnr) - Laser Radial (1) - (11am - 2pm)
      Luke Wilshere (Jnr) - Laser Radial (1) - (11am - 2pm)
      11:00 AM-2:00 PM
      18/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • Brian Brown - Club Pico (1) - (11am - 2pm)
      Brian Brown - Club Pico (1) - (11am - 2pm)
      11:00 AM-2:00 PM
      18/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • John Ancliff - Pico (1) (12pm-4pm)
      John Ancliff - Pico (1) (12pm-4pm)
      12:00 PM-4:00 PM
      18/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • John Turner - Enterprise (2) - (12pm-4pm)
      John Turner - Enterprise (2) - (12pm-4pm)
      12:00 PM-4:00 PM
      18/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • Richard Weston - Comet (1) - (12pm-4pm)
      Richard Weston - Comet (1) - (12pm-4pm)
      12:00 PM-4:00 PM
      18/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • John Butler - Lightning 368 (1) - (12pm-4pm)
      John Butler - Lightning 368 (1) - (12pm-4pm)
      12:00 PM-4:00 PM
      18/10/2020

    • Nina Goodwin (Jnr) - Club Pico (1) - (12pm-4pm)
      Nina Goodwin (Jnr) - Club Pico (1) - (12pm-4pm)
      12:00 PM-4:00 PM
      18/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • Handicap Race 12.30pm
      Handicap Race 12.30pm
      12:30 PM
      18/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • Debbie Reid - Topper (1) - (1pm-4pm)
      Debbie Reid - Topper (1) - (1pm-4pm)
      1:00 PM-4:00 PM
      18/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • Assistant - REQUIRED - (1.30pm-5pm)
      Assistant - REQUIRED - (1.30pm-5pm)
      1:30 PM-5:00 PM
      18/10/2020

       

    • Handicap Race 2.00pm
      Handicap Race 2.00pm
      2:00 PM
      18/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

    • Handicap Race 3.00pm
      Handicap Race 3.00pm
      3:00 PM
      18/10/2020

      No additional detail for this event.

19
20
21
22
23
24
25
  • Frostbite Series 7-8-9

    Frostbite Series 7-8-9

    9:00 AM-5:00 PM
    25/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Safety – John Ancliff – (10am-1.30pm)

    Safety – John Ancliff – (10am-1.30pm)

    10:00 AM-1:30 PM
    25/10/2020

     

  • Assistant – Brian Brown – (10am-1.30pm)

    Assistant – Brian Brown – (10am-1.30pm)

    10:00 AM-1:30 PM
    25/10/2020

     

  • OOD – Jenny Wright – (10am-5pm)

    OOD – Jenny Wright – (10am-5pm)

    10:00 AM-6:00 PM
    25/10/2020

     

  • Andy Rybka – Laser (1) – (11am-2pm)

    Andy Rybka – Laser (1) – (11am-2pm)

    11:00 AM-2:00 PM
    25/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • John Turner – Enterprise (2) – (12pm-4pm)

    John Turner – Enterprise (2) – (12pm-4pm)

    12:00 PM-4:00 PM
    25/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Nina Goodwin (Jnr) – Club Pico (1) – (12pm-4pm)

    Nina Goodwin (Jnr) – Club Pico (1) – (12pm-4pm)

    12:00 PM-4:00 PM
    25/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Richard Weston – Comet (1) – (12pm-4pm)

    Richard Weston – Comet (1) – (12pm-4pm)

    12:00 PM-4:00 PM
    25/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • John Ancliff – Laser (1) (12pm-4pm)

    John Ancliff – Laser (1) (12pm-4pm)

    12:00 PM-4:00 PM
    25/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Handicap Race 12.30pm

    Handicap Race 12.30pm

    12:30 PM
    25/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Safety – REQUIRED – (1.30pm-5pm)

    Safety – REQUIRED – (1.30pm-5pm)

    1:30 PM-5:00 PM
    25/10/2020

     

  • Assistant – REQUIRED – (1.30pm-5pm)

    Assistant – REQUIRED – (1.30pm-5pm)

    1:30 PM-5:00 PM
    25/10/2020

     

  • Handicap Race 2.00pm

    Handicap Race 2.00pm

    2:00 PM
    25/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Handicap Race 3.00pm

    Handicap Race 3.00pm

    3:00 PM
    25/10/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

26
27
28
29
30
31
November

This website uses cookies to help us understand how you use our website.  To opt out, please see our Cookie Policy.