Bookings Calendar

< 2020 >
December
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
November
1
2
3
4
5
6
  • OOD – Pete Housley – (11am-3.30pm)

    OOD – Pete Housley – (11am-3.30pm)

    11:00 AM-3:30 PM
    06/12/2020

     

  • Safety – John Butler – (11am-3.30pm)

    Safety – John Butler – (11am-3.30pm)

    11:00 AM-3:30 PM
    06/12/2020

     

  • Assistant – REQUIRED – (11am-3.30pm)

    Assistant – REQUIRED – (11am-3.30pm)

    11:00 AM-3:30 PM
    06/12/2020

     

  • Richard Weston – Comet (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    Richard Weston – Comet (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    12:00 PM-3:00 PM
    06/12/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Nina Goodwin (Jnr) – Club Pico (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    Nina Goodwin (Jnr) – Club Pico (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    12:00 PM-3:00 PM
    06/12/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Steve Green – Supernova 573 (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    Steve Green – Supernova 573 (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    12:00 PM-4:00 PM
    06/12/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Mike Wilshere – Enterprise (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    Mike Wilshere – Enterprise (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    12:00 PM-3:00 PM
    06/12/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Luke Wilshere (Jnr) – Laser Radial (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    Luke Wilshere (Jnr) – Laser Radial (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    12:00 PM-3:00 PM
    06/12/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Andy Rybka – Laser (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    Andy Rybka – Laser (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    12:00 PM-3:00 PM
    06/12/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • John Ancliff – Laser (1) (12pm-3pm)

    John Ancliff – Laser (1) (12pm-3pm)

    12:00 PM-3:00 PM
    06/12/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Handicap Race 12.30pm

    Handicap Race 12.30pm

    12:30 PM
    06/12/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Handicap Race 2.00pm

    Handicap Race 2.00pm

    2:00 PM
    06/12/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

7
8
9
10
11
12
13
  • Safety – Steve Green – (11am-3.30pm)

    Safety – Steve Green – (11am-3.30pm)

    11:00 AM-3:30 PM
    13/12/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • OOD – Steve Purchase – (11am-3.30pm)

    OOD – Steve Purchase – (11am-3.30pm)

    11:00 AM-3:30 PM
    13/12/2020

     

  • Assistant – REQUIRED – (11am-3.30pm)

    Assistant – REQUIRED – (11am-3.30pm)

    11:00 AM-3:30 PM
    13/12/2020

     

  • Mike Wilshere – Laser (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    Mike Wilshere – Laser (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    12:00 PM-3:00 PM
    13/12/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Luke Wilshere (Jnr) – Laser Radial (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    Luke Wilshere (Jnr) – Laser Radial (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    12:00 PM-3:00 PM
    13/12/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Richard Weston – Comet (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    Richard Weston – Comet (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    12:00 PM-3:00 PM
    13/12/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • John Ancliff – Laser (1) (12pm-3pm)

    John Ancliff – Laser (1) (12pm-3pm)

    12:00 PM-3:00 PM
    13/12/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Andy Rybka – Laser (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    Andy Rybka – Laser (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    12:00 PM-3:00 PM
    13/12/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Handicap Race 12.30pm

    Handicap Race 12.30pm

    12:30 PM
    13/12/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Handicap Race 2 (Back2Back)

    Handicap Race 2 (Back2Back)

    1:30 PM
    13/12/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

14
15
16
17
18
19
20
  • OOD – John Butler – (11am-3.30pm)

    OOD – John Butler – (11am-3.30pm)

    11:00 AM-3:30 PM
    20/12/2020

     

  • Safety – Jamie Marshall – (11am-3.30pm)

    Safety – Jamie Marshall – (11am-3.30pm)

    11:00 AM-3:30 PM
    20/12/2020

     

  • Assistant – Steve Purchase – (11am-3.30pm)

    Assistant – Steve Purchase – (11am-3.30pm)

    11:00 AM-3:30 PM
    20/12/2020

     

  • Pete Housley – Supernova (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    Pete Housley – Supernova (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    12:00 PM-3:00 PM
    20/12/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Mike Wilshere – Laser (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    Mike Wilshere – Laser (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    12:00 PM-3:00 PM
    20/12/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Brian Brown – Club Pico (1) – (12pm – 3pm)

    Brian Brown – Club Pico (1) – (12pm – 3pm)

    12:00 PM-3:00 PM
    20/12/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Andy Rybka – Laser (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    Andy Rybka – Laser (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    12:00 PM-3:00 PM
    20/12/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Luke Wilshere (Jnr) – Laser Radial (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    Luke Wilshere (Jnr) – Laser Radial (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    12:00 PM-3:00 PM
    20/12/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Steve Green – Supernova 573 (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    Steve Green – Supernova 573 (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    12:00 PM-3:00 PM
    20/12/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • John Ancliff – Laser (1) (12pm-3pm)

    John Ancliff – Laser (1) (12pm-3pm)

    12:00 PM-3:00 PM
    20/12/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Richard Weston – Comet (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    Richard Weston – Comet (1) – (12pm-3pm)

    12:00 PM-3:00 PM
    20/12/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Handicap Race 12.30pm

    Handicap Race 12.30pm

    12:30 PM
    20/12/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

  • Handicap Race 2 (Back2Back)

    Handicap Race 2 (Back2Back)

    1:30 PM
    20/12/2020

    No additional detail for this event.

21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
January
January
January

This website uses cookies to help us understand how you use our website.  To opt out, please see our Cookie Policy.